EVENTS

ABC FUTURITY INFO
    Faq's
    Checklist
    Stake Conditions
    Bitch Nomination Form
    Puppy Nomination Form
    Online Bitch Nomination
    Online Puppy Nomination

ABC MATURITY INFO
    Stake Conditions

ABC NATIONAL INFO
    Upcoming Specialty
    Past Specialty

ABC REGIONAL INFO
    Upcoming Specialty
    Past Specialty

ABC SHOW STATS
    Agility
    Award Of Excellence
    Conformation
    Futurity
    Junior Showmanship
    Obedience
    Select
    Top Twenty

BOXER SPECIALTIES
    Member Club Upcoming
    Specialties

Conformation Point Schedule

Future ABC Specialty Dates

Junior Showmanship

Owner-Handled Series
 

 

ABC Show Stats: Junior Showmanship

YEAR JUDGE JUNIOR HANDLER DOG
05-11-1994 Mr. Hal Biermann Kristi M. Leisure CH. Moon Valley Fire Boss
05-10-1995 Mrs. Betty Mentzer Kimberlie Steele CH. Rosend's Bo Diddley
10-21-1995 Mrs. Josephine W. Thompson Toni Anzalone CH. Topaz' Outrageous Fortune
04-29-1996 Mr. Scott Lee Esporite Kristi M. Leisure CH. Moon Valley Play It Again Sam
05-05-1997 Mr. John T. Connolly Jamie Clute Jon-L's Star Elation
05-06-1998 Dr. C. Creston Farrow Jr. Kimberlie Steele CH. Rosend's Uptown Girl
05-09-1999 Dr. David H. Abraham Sandy Kaemmlein Jacquet's Ballerina
05-01-2000 Mr. Willie Vicens Kriste Kaemmlein Keil's Fire Storm
05-06-2001 Mr. Peter A. Baynes Danielle Butler CH. Scarborough Burgulis Galaxy
05-05-2002 Mr. John T. Connolly Danielle Butler CH. Vancroft's Scarborough Fair
10-11-2002 Dr. David H. Abraham Ian Skala Gemstone's It's Solid Gold
05-04-2003 Mrs. Cindy Meyer Paige Day CH. Brush Hill's Head Honcho
09-01-2003 Mr. Joseph Gregory Sabrina Barnhill CH. Sunar's Mystery Woman
05-01-2004 Mrs. Stephanie N. Abraham Kellye St. John CH. Standing-O Notorious
10-08-2004 Mr. John T. Connolly Sabrina Barnhill CH. Sunar's Lennox Lewis
05-10-2005 Mrs. Billie McFadden Alyssa Gollwitzer CH. Minstrel's Mannheim Steamroller
05-09-2006 Mrs. Monika Pinsker Allison Jones CH. Pheasant Hollow's Esme d'Jacquet
05-08-2007 Mr. Alberto Berrios Cassidy M. Crockett Biarhill Nick of Time From Eastwind
10-12-2007 Mrs. Judith Voran Christopher Martin CH. Belco's Just Imagine Day By Day
05-09-2008 Dr. David H. Abraham Paige Day Mahogany's First Mate
11-09-2008 Mrs. Sandra Orr Lacy Nichols CH. Ivylane's Blueberry Bazooka
05-08-2009 Mr. Thomas C. Perret Lacy Nichols CH. Ivylane's Blueberry Bazooka
10-09-2009 Mrs. Sharon K. Steckler Demi Painter Minstrel's Half O'Chance
05-14-2010 Mr. Clay Haviland IV Lynn Trujillo Boca Royal Palms Smarty's Best Bet
05-13-2011 Mrs. Sharon K. Steckler Brooke Durnin Wishsong's Howdi Pretty Lady
10-14-2011 Mrs. Sandy Orr Brooke Moyer Adria's Sand In My Suit
05-11-2012 Mr. Peter Baynes Brooke Moyer Adria's Sand In My Suit
05-10-2013 Mr. Alberto Berrios Brooke Moyer CH. Tollgate's Autumn Hunter
05-09-2014 Mrs. Patricia G. Mullen Madison Rose GCH. Rosehill's Prime Time Crusader
05-08-2015 Hal Biermann Brooke Moyer CH. Gingerbread Cookies For Daddy
05-10-2016 Thomas J. Latta Mackenzie Jones CH. Suncrest's I'm The Babe
05-12-2017 Sharon Steckler Thomas Colucci Treasures Stoned N Luv With Blue Monday
05-11-2018 Brian Meyer Sarah Maggle JTM Tonight Looks Good On You


© Copyright American Boxer Club, Inc.          - All Rights Reserved -